Is Pickles - Sweet Salad Cubes Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cucumbers, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Salt, Water, Red Bell Pepper, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Alum, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, and Yellow 5.
Check Pickles - Sweet Salad Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickles - Sweet Salad Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Pickles - Sweet Salad Cubes is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Cube


