Is Pickles Under The Ginfluence (2-pack) - Pickle chips brined with gin, rosemary and jalapeños 24oz jar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Pepper, Kosher Salt, Organic Raw Sugar, Gin, Fresh Dill, Fresh Rosemary, Juniper Berries, Spices
Check Pickles Under The Ginfluence (2-pack) - Pickle chips brined with gin, rosemary and jalapeños 24oz jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickles Under The Ginfluence (2-pack) - Pickle chips brined with gin, rosemary and jalapeños 24oz jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pickles Under The Ginfluence (2-pack) - Pickle chips brined with gin, rosemary and jalapeños 24oz jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
VinegarySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


