Is PICKLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBER, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySaltySour
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich


