Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, WELL WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC*, ONION*, DILL SEED MUSTARD SEED, CUMN, CHILIS, CHIPOTLE, ALLSPICE, TURMERIC, HORSERADISH, SPICES

Check PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing
Lactose Free? PICKLES | Spoonful