Is Picky Fruit Drink Spirulina Smoothie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Puree (40%), Orange Juice† (24%), Pressed Apple Juice (14%), Water, Gold Kiwifruit Puree (5%), Apricot Puree (1%), Spirulina Powder (0.5%), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C. †Juices From Concentrate.

Check Picky Fruit Drink Spirulina Smoothie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastOn The Go