Is PICO, ALTA SELECCION HARD ALMONDS NOUGAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOASTED ALMONDS (65%), SUGAR, HONEY (12%), WAFERS (POTATO STARCH AND SUNFLOWER OIL) AND EGG WHITE.

Check PICO, ALTA SELECCION HARD ALMONDS NOUGAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go