Is PICO DE GALLO CON LIMON, LIMON Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, CHILI PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, CALCIUM STEARATE (FREE FLOW AGENT), GARLIC, SILICON DIOXIDE (FREE FLOW AGENT) AND LIME OIL.
Check PICO DE GALLO CON LIMON, LIMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICO DE GALLO CON LIMON, LIMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PICO DE GALLO CON LIMON, LIMON is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking


