Is PICO DE GALLO SALSA, PICO DE GALLO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check PICO DE GALLO SALSA, PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICO DE GALLO SALSA, PICO DE GALLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSide Dish


