Is Pico De Gallo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roma Tomatoes (Mexico), Yellow Onions (USA), Jalapeno Pepper (Mexico), Cilantro (USA)
Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pico De Gallo is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladGarnishing


