Is Pico De Gallo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roma Tomatoes (Mexico), Yellow Onions (USA), Jalapeno Pepper (Mexico), Cilantro (USA)

Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pico De Gallo is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Salsa · Piece

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad