Is Pico De Gallo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro
Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pico De Gallo is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


