Is Pico De Gallo Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro

Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pico De Gallo is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing