Is Pico De Gallo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Yellow Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Cilantro
Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pico De Gallo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pico De Gallo is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


