Is Pico De Gallo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROMA TOMATO, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO, CILANTRO.

Check Pico De Gallo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Piece

Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSnacking