Is Pico Original M*lk Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Solids (cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Inulin, Hazelnuts (5%), Shea Butter, Vanilla Pods, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin). Contains Hazelnuts. It may also contain other Tree Nuts and Milk.
Check Pico Original M*lk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pico Original M*lk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping


