Is Pico Punjabi Ketchup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (43%), Water, Red Pumpkin, Capsicum, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Sugar, Spices, Vegetable Oil, Cashew Nuts (1.8%), Salt, Garlic, Ginger, Honey, Thickening Agent (Xanthan Gum), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate)

Check Pico Punjabi Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pico Punjabi Ketchup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep