Is PICO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONIONS, RED ONIONS, PABLANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, LIME JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check PICO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


