Is Picos- Wholemeal Breadsticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
91% Wheat Flour, Water, Salt, 2% Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sourdough (Wheat, Rye), Yeast.
Check Picos- Wholemeal Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Picos- Wholemeal Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lotus Biscoff & Go Cookie Butter and Breadsticks - 1.6oz
Nutella & GO! Hazelnut and Cocoa Spread with Breadsticks, Snack Cup, 1.8 oz
Nutella & GO! 4 Pack, Hazelnut and Cocoa Spread with Breadsticks, Snack Cups, 1.8 oz Each
Nutella & Go! with Breadsticks
Bosco Sticks Breadsticks Stuffed With Mozzarella Cheese
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


