Is PICOSO GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, PICOSO GHOST PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Carrot, Salt, Spices (Including Paprika), Garlic, Brown Sugar, Onion, Chili Powder, Mango, Habanero Pepper, Ghost Pepper, Arbol Pepper
Check PICOSO GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, PICOSO GHOST PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICOSO GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, PICOSO GHOST PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PICOSO GHOST PEPPER HOT SAUCE, PICOSO GHOST PEPPER is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingGarnishing


