Is Picosos Hot Chile Mixed Nuts, 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, PECANS, PEPITAS (PUMPKIN SEEDS), COCONUT OIL, SPICE, AND SALT CONTAINING ANTIOXIDANTS.

Check Picosos Hot Chile Mixed Nuts, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Picosos Hot Chile Mixed Nuts, 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go