Is Pics Assorted Sharks Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CARROT JUICE (COLOR), BLUEBERRY JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Pics Assorted Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Assorted Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


