Is Pics Assorted Sharks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, VITAMIN C, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CARROT JUICE (COLOR), BLUEBERRY JUICE (COLOR), SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR), TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Pics Assorted Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Assorted Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


