Is Pics By Price Chopper Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cured with: water, salt, sugar, potassium chloride, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite.

Check Pics By Price Chopper Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingGarnishing