Is Pics Classic Original Gluten Free Family Size Hummus, Classic Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH STEAMED CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN, SESAME SEEDS.
Check Pics Classic Original Gluten Free Family Size Hummus, Classic Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Classic Original Gluten Free Family Size Hummus, Classic Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


