Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is PICS Corn Starch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn starch.

Check PICS Corn Starch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking
Wheat Free? PICS Corn Starch | Spoonful