Is PICS Creamy French Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), skim milk, contains less than 2% salt, paprika dried garlic, citric acid, xanthan gum, probylene glycol alginate, yellow 6, yellow 5, potassium šorbate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives). contains: milk. proudly

Check PICS Creamy French against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep