Is PICS Creamy French Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, high fructose corn syrup, distilled vinegar, tomato puree (water, tomato paste), skim milk, contains less than 2% salt, paprika dried garlic, citric acid, xanthan gum, probylene glycol alginate, yellow 6, yellow 5, potassium šorbate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives). contains: milk. proudly

Check PICS Creamy French against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep