Is Pics Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA). EASTER NONPAREIL SEEDS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX).
Check Pics Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Dark Chocolate Non Pareils, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


