Is Pics Maraschino Cherries With Stems Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cherries, Water, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate As Preservatives, Fd&c Red #40, Sulfur Dioxide (preservative) Contains Pits.

Check Pics Maraschino Cherries With Stems against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking