Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is PICS Marshmallows Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar, modfed food starch (corn), gelatin, water, dextrose, natural and artificial flavor, tetrasodi pyrophosphate

Check PICS Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingTopping
Egg Free? PICS Marshmallows | Spoonful