This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pics Orange & Black Flavored Fall Treats Spice Drops, Orange & Black Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, RED 3.

Check Pics Orange & Black Flavored Fall Treats Spice Drops, Orange & Black against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Pics Orange & Black Flavored Fall Treats Spice Drops, Orange & Black | Spoonful