Is Pic's Peanut Butter Crunchy 380G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi Oleic Peanuts (99.5%), Sea Salt

Check Pic's Peanut Butter Crunchy 380G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pic's Peanut Butter Crunchy 380G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingCooking