Is Pics Peanut Butter Crunchy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi Oleic Peanuts (99.5%), Sea Salt

Check Pics Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pics Peanut Butter Crunchy is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping