Is Pics Really Good Peanut Butter Smooth Unsalted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi Oleic Peanuts (100%)
Check Pics Really Good Peanut Butter Smooth Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Really Good Peanut Butter Smooth Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pics Really Good Peanut Butter Smooth Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


