Is Pics Sea Salt Sourdough Soft Pretzel Nuggets, Sea Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRETZEL FLOUR (ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, POTASSIUM BROMATE), WATER, SEA SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YEAST AND SODA. SALT PACKET INCLUDED.
Check Pics Sea Salt Sourdough Soft Pretzel Nuggets, Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pics Sea Salt Sourdough Soft Pretzel Nuggets, Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


