Is Pic's Spread Cashew Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews 100%
Check Pic's Spread Cashew Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pic's Spread Cashew Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pic's Spread Cashew Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButteryMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich


