Is Pictsweet Baby Sweet Peas, Deluxe, Family Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas.
Check Pictsweet Baby Sweet Peas, Deluxe, Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Baby Sweet Peas, Deluxe, Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pictsweet Baby Sweet Peas, Deluxe, Family Size is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


