Is Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Super Sweet Corn, Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Salt
Check Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


