Is Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Sweet Corn, Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Salt

Check Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Deluxe Mixed Baby Vegetables is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep