Is Pictsweet Farms® 100% Pure Mashed Sweet Potatoes 16 Oz. Stand Up Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Sweet Potatoes

Check Pictsweet Farms® 100% Pure Mashed Sweet Potatoes 16 Oz. Stand Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® 100% Pure Mashed Sweet Potatoes 16 Oz. Stand Up Bag is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking