Is Pictsweet Farms® Cut Okra 28 oz. Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okra.

Check Pictsweet Farms® Cut Okra 28 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Cut Okra 28 oz. Bag is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterIGAPick 'n SaveVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup
Soy Free? Pictsweet Farms® Cut Okra 28 oz. Bag | Spoonful