Is PictSweet Farms Deluxe Baby Broccoli Florets Family Size Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check PictSweet Farms Deluxe Baby Broccoli Florets Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PictSweet Farms Deluxe Baby Broccoli Florets Family Size is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerRalphsSmith'sVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking