Is Pictsweet Farms Frozen Vegetables For Chili Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans (Pinto Beans, Water), Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Tomatoes

Check Pictsweet Farms Frozen Vegetables For Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Frozen Vegetables For Chili is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish