Is Pictsweet Farms® Recipe Helper 3 Color Pepper & Onion Strips 16 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers.

Check Pictsweet Farms® Recipe Helper 3 Color Pepper & Onion Strips 16 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Recipe Helper 3 Color Pepper & Onion Strips 16 oz. Bag is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingStir Fry