Is PictSweet Farms Southern Classics Butter Peas 12 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter Peas, Water.

Check PictSweet Farms Southern Classics Butter Peas 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PictSweet Farms Southern Classics Butter Peas 12 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweetMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking