Is Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® Chopped Turnip Greens 14 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turnip Greens

Check Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® Chopped Turnip Greens 14 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® Chopped Turnip Greens 14 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep