Is Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® White Acre Cream Peas 10 oz. Stand-Up Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Acre Cream Peas, Water

Check Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® White Acre Cream Peas 10 oz. Stand-Up Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Southern Classics® White Acre Cream Peas 10 oz. Stand-Up Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup