Is Pictsweet Farms Steamables Broccoli Florets Farm Favorites - 10 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Pictsweet Farms Steamables Broccoli Florets Farm Favorites - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms Steamables Broccoli Florets Farm Favorites - 10 Oz is available at 13 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad