Is Pictsweet Farms® Steam'ables® Farm Favorites Butternut Squash 9 oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butternut Squash

Check Pictsweet Farms® Steam'ables® Farm Favorites Butternut Squash 9 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pictsweet Farms® Steam'ables® Farm Favorites Butternut Squash 9 oz. Bag is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep