Is PictSweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer Farm Favorites - 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squash, Green Beans, Carrots, Onions, Red Peppers, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Celery, Black Pepper, Onion Powder.

Check PictSweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer Farm Favorites - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PictSweet Farms Steamables Vegetables Summer Farm Favorites - 10 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsVons

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep